Finále Kvet 2015 - Košice
28.03.2015 09:15
Výsledky krajského finále 16. 4. 2015
I. AJ POÉZIA&PRÔZA PT
5. Gamráč Matej - ZŠ Okružná, Michalovce
2. Jakubocová Želmíra, ZŠ Okružná, Michalovce
3. Lukáčová Beáta, ZŠ J. A. Komenského, Michalovce
4. Štepánek Marco - Gymnázium Kráľovský Chlmec
6. Triffon Mikulák Ian - ZŠ s MŠ Prakovce
1. Piatková Alexandra - ZŠ Staničná, Košice
I. AJ DRAMA PT
2. Snow White - ZŠ s MŠ Budimír
1. Stuck on Christmas - ZŠ Staničná, Košice
I. AJ DRAMA VT
1. Ant's Law - ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce
II. AJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT
6. Čorgoová Vivienne - Gymn. Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce
3. Chyrová Zuzana - ZŠ s MŠ Rakovec nad Ondavou
5. Lešová Viktôria - Gymn. Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce
2. Pasuľková Soňa - ŽŠ Okružná, Michalovce
1. Rešetár Matej - ZŠ sv. Košických mučeníkov, Košice
4. Šmilňáková Zuzana - ZŠ Belehradská, Košice
II. AJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT+
3. Andraščíková Aneta - Evan. gymnázium J. A. Komenského, Košice
2. Berecká Silvia - Evan. gymnázium J. A. Komenského, Košice
1. Mansbridge Tomas Paul - ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice
II. AJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA VT
3. Lenhardtová Veronika - ZŠ Krosnianska, Košice
2. Macášeková Diana - ZŠ J. A. Komenského, Michalovce
1. Nguyen Dominika - Gymnázium Alejová, Košice
II. AJ DRAMA PT
1. Teen Angel - CZŠ Sv. Michala, Michalovce
2. The Grufallo - ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce
3. Christmas Carol - ZŠ sv. Kosických mučeníkov, Košice
II. AJ DRAMA PT+
2. Bus stop - Evan. gymnázium, J. A. Komenského, Košice
III. AJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT
5. Ancinová Natália - Gymnázium, Školská, Spišská Nová Ves
1. Kováčová Klaudia - Gymnázium Kráľovský Chlmec
2. Ropeková Lucia - Gymnázium sv T. Akvinského, Košice
4. Sakmárová Alica - Gymnázium, Školská, Spišská Nová Ves
6. Sepeši Samuel - Gymnázium Sobrance
3. Urban Patrik - Gymnázium sv. T. Akvinského, Košice
III. AJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA VT
1. Sepeši Samuel - Gymnázium Sobrance
III. AJ DRAMA PT
1. Before Execution - Gymnázium sv. T. Akvínského, Košice
III. AJ DRAMA PT+
1. Dead Parrot Sketch by Monty Python - Cirk. gymnázium sv. J. Krstiteľa, Trebišov
III. AJ DRAMA VT
1. We are the Jensens - Gymnázium sv. E. Steinovej, Košice
I. NJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT
1. Andrišov Boris - ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce
II. NJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT
3. Kovaľ Samuel - Gymnázium Sobrance
1. Nguyen Dominika - Gymnázium, Alejová, Košice
2. Safko Erik - ZŠ Obchodná, Sečovce
II. NJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA VT
2. Krčmáriková Sandra - ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce
II. NJ DRÁMA PT+
2. Meine Hände - T. J. Moussona, Michalovce
III. NJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT
2. Dzvoníková Miloslava - Gymnázium Sobrance
3. Hoffmanová Júlia - Gymnázium sv. E. Steinovej, Košice
1. Sepeši Samuel - Gymnázium Sobrance
III. NJ DRÁMA VT
1. Hamráček Peter a Sofia Babylonská - Konzervatôrium, Košice
2. Čornej Richard - ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce
1. Tongeľová Zuzana - ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce
I. RJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT+
1. Kolesárová Saskia - ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce
II. RJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT
2. Hlavatá Katarína - ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce
1. Schumerová Kristína - ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce
II. RJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT+
2. Němcová Eva - ZŠ J. A. Komenského, Michalovce
II. RJ POÉZIA & PRÓZA VT
1. Čičváková Kristína - ZŠ s MŠ Úbrež
II. RJ DRÁMA PT
1. Repka naopak - ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce
III. RJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT
1. Kolayakovsky Mykyta - Športové gymnázium, Košice
3. Medviďova Mária - Gymnázium Sobrance
2. Ragančoková Dana - Premonštráske gymnázium, Košice
III. RJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT+
1. Petruny Natália - Gymnázium Sobrance
II. ŠJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT
2. Kalináčova Alex - SŽŠ, Starozagorská 8, Košice
I. TJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT
1. Jančišin Lukáš - ZŠ Komenského, Trebišov
II. TJ POÉZIA & PRÔZA PT
1. Jančišinová Elena - ZŠ Komenského, Trebišov
ORIENTAČNÝ HARMONOGRAM - KOŠICE
KRAJ – MIESTO KONANIA |
JAZYKOVÁ KATEGÓRIA |
TERMÍN A ČAS |
Košický Dom techniky Južná tr. 2/A Košice |
16. apríl 2015 |
|
|
||
Registrácia účastníkov |
08:30 – 09:00 |
|
Otvorenie podujatia |
09:00 |
|
I. AJ Poézia&próza PT I. AJ Dráma PT; VT I. NJ Poézia&próza PT I. RJ Poézia&próza PT; PT+ I. TJ Poézia&próza PT |
09:02 – 10:40 |
|
Break |
10:40 - 10:45 |
|
II. TJ Poézia&próza PT II. ŠJ Poézia&próza PT II. RJ Poézia&próza PT;PT+; VT II. RJ Dráma PT II. NJ Poézia&próza PT, VT II. NJ Dráma PT+ |
10:45 – 11:35
11:35 - 11:55 |
|
II. AJ Poézia&próza PT; PT+;VT II. AJ Dráma PT; PT+ |
11:55 – 12:50 12:50 - 14:05 |
|
III. NJ Poézia&próza PT III. NJ Dráma VT III. RJ Poézia&próza PT, PT+ III. TJ Dráma PT III. AJ Poézia&próza PT,VT III. AJ Dráma PT, PT+, VT |
14:05 - 14:55
14:55 - 16:25 |
|
Vyhodnotenie |
od 16:35 |
PRODUKT MESIACA
Neboli nájdené žiadne záznamy.